Slovenčina english
kontakt: tel.:055/633 41 75, bar: 0918 840 333, 0905 404 083

súťaž jednotlivcov - muži

CELKOVÉ PORADIE
 

   1. Ľubomír Tamašovič       ( DK )                     3835 b

   2. Marek Mryglot               ( DEMM )              3818 b

   3. Milan Čech                     ( STEE )                 3778 b

   4. Peter Fedorčák              ( DEMM )               3758 b

   5. Štefan Szabó                ( STEE )                    3671 b
   6.Ondrej Maťašovský        ( STEE )                  3615 b

   7. Milan Majerčík               ( JAM )                  3574 b
   8. Michal Mryglot                ( DEMM )            3532 b

   9. Jaroslav Manák             ( JAM )                   3531 b
  10. Vojtech Viravecz            ( MOT )                3401 b

  11. Marián Vattai                 ( DK )                   3334 b

  12. Jaroslav Manák             ( MOT )                 3325 b
  13. Dušan Jacko                 ( JAM )                   3146 b

  14. Antón Novotný               ( STEE )                3100 b

  15. Róbert Šesták                ( DEMM )               3099 b

  16. Jozef Šulík                       ( MOT )               3029 b

------------------------------------------------------------------------
  17. Richard Múdry               ( MOT )                2944 b

  18. Juraj Farkaš                    ( JAM )                  2867
  19. Jaroslav Theisz              ( STEE )                  2842 b

  20. Peter Škripko                  ( DEMM )              2394 b

  21. Jozef Vikuk                    ( CASS )                  2214 b

  22. Milan Hoffreiter               ( MOT )               1993 b

  23. Ján Theisz                     ( STEE )                   1943 b

  24. Zoltán Széles                 ( STEE )                  1933 b

  25. L. Harčarik                     ( JAM )                   1855 b

  26. Pavol Gajdoš                     ( CASS )              1686 b

  27. Tomáš Tarásek               ( JAM )                  1666 b
  28.Ján Katreniak                   ( CASS )                 1392 b

  29. Martin Holeček              ( MOT )                  1237 b
  30. František Imrich               ( CASS )                1094 b

  31. Ján Tóth                          ( MOT )                   951 b
  32. Richard Galajda              ( STEE )                   826 b

  33. Jozef Maňo                    ( CASS )                    547 b
  34. Peter Eiben                    ( DEMM)                  244 b